Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROSS FLATTS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+59.7%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+10.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7HY
← Back to All Properties