Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, RAYNEL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+80.1%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+138.0%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6BS
← Back to All Properties