15, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,000+9.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+1.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+144.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1