2, WARWICK CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7LH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+21.5%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£123,500+7.4%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+155.6%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000-2.9%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Semi-Detached
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,350+25.3%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1