43, WILVERLEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.2%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,000+201.2%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+57.4%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+12.5%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1