Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WHEATFIELD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+13.5%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,500
+42.2%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0YA
← Back to All Properties