84, MAIN STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+142.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-2.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1