Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+168.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PW
← Back to All Properties