6, THE CIRCUS, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1WG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,500+11.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 14 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1