Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WEST WING, CHAPEL DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,000
+11.6%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+17.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6FH
← Back to All Properties