Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+74.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YZ
← Back to All Properties