Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BODMIN COURT, PLUMSTEAD ROAD EAST, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+18.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 10 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9NJ
← Back to All Properties