Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST EDMUNDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.8%
Price Change
-£58,560 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-40.8%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,560
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1EZ
← Back to All Properties