Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GRIEG WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+83.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+60.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DJ
← Back to All Properties