66, GILLIBRAND STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£37,950+1.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+127.3%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+0.0%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1