97, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 7QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£2,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000-0.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,300
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1