FLAT 347, 3, STILLWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-16.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,375
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1