7, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.0%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+254.0%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+6.6%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1