Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MILDMAY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+44.3%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+19.6%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,500
+0.4%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+57.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+102.3%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HR
← Back to All Properties