Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+20.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,500
+64.2%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,250
+79.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750
+2.4%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,900
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties