Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, FISH DAM LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
-8.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 3EZ
← Back to All Properties