Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OVERSTRAND CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£135,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,500
+215.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 8 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0SZ
← Back to All Properties