Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CRESCENT ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£187,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+65.4%
Sold on 22 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£187,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,250
+107.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,750
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5JG
← Back to All Properties