54, BROMYARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.5%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+159.5%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250+21.7%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1