332, ST JOHNS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+2.2%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1