Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FORD STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+109.0%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0SG
← Back to All Properties