44, APPLEWOOD CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+111.7%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500-2.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+48.9%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1