Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, TOLL BAR ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+3.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+40.6%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 3HT
← Back to All Properties