Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+53.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+26.5%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties