5, NORTHUMBERLAND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 3XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+36.7%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+13.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1