Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGH STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+71.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 19 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4LL
← Back to All Properties