80, THE ORCHARDS, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£593,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£368,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£593,500+163.8%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Detached
+£368,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+32.4%
Sold on 14 February 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1