Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRIDGEWOOD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+46.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+211.1%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties