Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+8.5%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+193.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2SW
← Back to All Properties