Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ANSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+46.9%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+191.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0EG
← Back to All Properties