Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WOODRUFF WAY, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+67.1%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+2.7%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4RA
← Back to All Properties