Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODCLOSE, BROOM ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+140.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£145,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6HN
← Back to All Properties