Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHAPMAN CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.7%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,750
+46.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£73,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FY
← Back to All Properties