88, BALFOUR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+14.1%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+103.7%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1