Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PLACE CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+14.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+95.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5UR
← Back to All Properties