Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TERENCE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+38.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
-9.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+28.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NW
← Back to All Properties