Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PROSPERO WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+63.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+48.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1PG
← Back to All Properties