Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, STAITHE ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-16.3%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+191.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3TG
← Back to All Properties