Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, MILWARD COURT, WARWICK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-14.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-15.4%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,900
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7BG
← Back to All Properties