28, AVIEMORE GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+140.9%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995+54.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£38,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1