27, BISHOPS WAY, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+60.0%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+198.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£112,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1