Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROSEBECK WALK, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£260,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+76.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£260,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YS
← Back to All Properties