4, PRITTLEWELL CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 9SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+35.9%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+96.2%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1