17, SHANKLY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+11.4%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,750+107.2%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+11.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1