Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PENNANT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG6 0JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£95,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+74.1%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Detached
+£95,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,650
+53.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£44,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+58.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0JB
← Back to All Properties